Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

Dell

Model: Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable - 9.84 ft

Description: Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell „ . This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 9.84 feet in length and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss
This Item Is Sold By:
Dell Home
2401 Greenlawn Blvd, Bldg 7
Round Rock, TX 78762

$45.00 Shipping: Check Site 800-372-3355 Store Part No: 310-5607 Manufacturer Part No: M6970 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/14/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved