Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model: C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC

Description: This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR 10GBase-LRM SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equip
This Item Is Sold By:
Dell Home
2401 Greenlawn Blvd, Bldg 7
Round Rock, TX 78762

$45.99 Shipping: Check Site 800-372-3355 Store Part No: A7780769 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/14/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved