Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model: C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+

Description: This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to
This Item Is Sold By:
Dell Home
2401 Greenlawn Blvd, Bldg 7
Round Rock, TX 78762

$110.99 Shipping: Check Site 800-372-3355 Store Part No: A8568838 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/14/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved