Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model: C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2

Description: This Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present t
This Item Is Sold By:
Dell Home
2401 Greenlawn Blvd, Bldg 7
Round Rock, TX 78762

$503.99 Shipping: Check Site 800-372-3355 Store Part No: A8568837 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/14/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved