Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

Cables To Go

Model: C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Op

Description: Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components this cable
This Item Is Sold By:
Dell Home
2401 Greenlawn Blvd, Bldg 7
Round Rock, TX 78762

$65.99 Shipping: Check Site 800-372-3355 Store Part No: A7294129 Manufacturer Part No: 37844 UPC: 757120378440 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/14/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved