Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

Approved Memory

Model: J4858C-AMC 1000Sx Sfp 1000Bsx Sfp Mmf Lc

Description: AMC Optics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for Aruba 2530 2930F 24 2930F 48 5406 HPE 1700 2610 2810 6120 Switch
This Item Is Sold By:
MacMall.com
2555 W. 190th Street
Torrance, CA 90504

$29.99 Shipping: 7.99 800-328-2790 Store Part No: 8328010 Manufacturer Part No: J4858C-AMC Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/29/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved