Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

Black Box

Model: LMC404A 10/100Bt 100Bfx Sm 30K Scmedia Converte

Description: Micro Mini Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 13
This Item Is Sold By:
MacMall.com
2555 W. 190th Street
Torrance, CA 90504

$236.99 Shipping: Check Site 800-328-2790 Store Part No: 9009492 Manufacturer Part No: LMC404A UPC: 700604208900 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/29/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved