Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model: SFPGE-11-NP NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transcei

Description: NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverstone SFPGE-11) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for Riverstone ES 10170
This Item Is Sold By:
MacMall.com
2555 W. 190th Street
Torrance, CA 90504

$29.98 Shipping: 9.75 800-328-2790 Store Part No: 13841512 Manufacturer Part No: SFPGE-11-NP Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 2/29/2000
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved