Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: 2m LC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5 125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange 33164
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$14.36 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: 33164 Manufacturer Part No: 33164 UPC: 757120331643 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved