Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

ADDON

Model: ADD-MCC1GMM5M

Description: AddOn 10 100 1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) MMF 850nm 550m Media Converter Card for our rack or standalone Systems - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ADD-MCC1GMM5M
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$128.82 Shipping: FREE ONLINE 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: ADDMCC1GMM5M Manufacturer Part No: ADD-MCC1GMM5M UPC: 821455028438 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved