Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

ADDON

Model:

Description: AddOn 1m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ADD-SC-SC-1M6MMF [discounted]
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$14.28 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: ADDSCSC1M6MMF Manufacturer Part No: ADD-SC-SC-1M6MMF UPC: 821455033203 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved