Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

ADDON

Model:

Description: AddOn 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF [discounted]
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$14.37 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: ADDLCLC10MS9SMF Manufacturer Part No: ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF UPC: 821455072653 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved