Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: C2G 3COM 3CSFP92 compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000BASE-LX SFP Duplex LC SMF 3CSFP92 39578
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$52.52 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: 39578 Manufacturer Part No: 39578 UPC: 757120395782 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved