Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

D Link

Model:

Description: D-Link QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable Hot-pluggable DEM-QX01Q-SR4
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$638.39 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: DEMQX01QSR4 Manufacturer Part No: DEM-QX01Q-SR4 UPC: 790069415319 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved