Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: 1m LC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5 125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Red 37236
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$12.61 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: 37236 Manufacturer Part No: 37236 UPC: 757120372363 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved