Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

Tripp Lite

Model: N845-03M-8L-MG

Description: Tripp Lite 3M MTP MPO 8xLC 50 125 OM4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5GB s - Fan-out Cable - 9.84ft - 1 x MTP MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta N845-03M-8L-MG
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$197.05 Shipping: FREE ONLINE 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: N84503M8LMG Manufacturer Part No: N845-03M-8L-MG UPC: 37332200068 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved