Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed 3CSFP97-ENC
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$121.87 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: 3CSFP97ENC Manufacturer Part No: 3CSFP97-ENC UPC: 816678010568 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved