Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: ENET 2M LC LC Duplex Single-mode 9 125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter LC-LC - Individually Tested Lifetime Warranty LC2-2M-ENC
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$14.38 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: LC22MENC Manufacturer Part No: LC2-2M-ENC UPC: 849171004963 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved