Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: 2M LC LC Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty LC2-50-2M-ENC
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$14.38 Shipping: 7.99 UPS GROUND 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: LC2502MENC Manufacturer Part No: LC2-50-2M-ENC UPC: 849171005113 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved