Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

SuperMicro

Model:

Description: Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm Cable (10M) - Fiber Optic for Network Device Server Switch - 5GB s - 32.81ft - 1 x QSFP+ Network - 1 x QSFP+ Network CBLQSFPAOC10M
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$504.89 Shipping: FREE ONLINE 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: CBLQSFPAOC10M Manufacturer Part No: CBLQSFPAOC10M Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved