Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

Dell

Model: Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable, Multi Mode

Description: This Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed long-distance connectivity. This 25 meter cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other
This Item Is Sold By:
Dell Small Business
2401 Greenlawn Blvd, Bldg 7
Round Rock, TX 78762

$550.00 Shipping: Check Site 800-372-3355 Store Part No: 470-ABPT Manufacturer Part No: MFTW1 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 11/24/2009
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved