Pricewatch TM   est. 1995

.

Model:

Description: Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 100Base-BX20-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX20-U ESFPFE20T3R5-AX
This Item Is Sold By:
COMPSOURCE
3241 Superior Ave.
Cleveland, OH 44114

$186.72 Shipping: FREE ONLINE 888-97-SOURCE Store Part No: ESFPFE20T3R5AX Manufacturer Part No: ESFPFE20T3R5-AX UPC: 841280123610 Store Reviews This store has been listing on Pricewatch since 6/15/1997
The Web's very first price comparison site.   ©1995-2013 All Rights Reserved